Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 10 October 26th, 2015 - November 1st, 2015
  • August 17th, 2015 - August 23rd, 2015
  • August 24th, 2015 - August 30th, 2015
  • August 31st, 2015 - September 6th, 2015
  • September 7th, 2015 - September 13th, 2015
  • September 14th, 2015 - September 20th, 2015
  • September 21st, 2015 - September 27th, 2015
  • September 28th, 2015 - October 4th, 2015
  • October 5th, 2015 - October 11th, 2015
  • October 12th, 2015 - October 18th, 2015
  • October 19th, 2015 - October 25th, 2015
  • October 26th, 2015 - November 1st, 2015
  • November 2nd, 2015 - November 8th, 2015
  • November 9th, 2015 - November 15th, 2015
  • November 16th, 2015 - November 22nd, 2015
  • November 23rd, 2015 - November 29th, 2015
  • November 30th, 2015 - December 6th, 2015
  • December 7th, 2015 - December 13th, 2015

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Haralson County Callaway Scheduled
Thursday Central Macon Rutland Scheduled
Thursday Westminster Washington Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Adairsville Scheduled
Friday Cairo Albany Scheduled
Friday South Paulding Alexander Scheduled
Friday Northview Alpharetta Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Appling County Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Grady Arabia Mountain Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Atkinson County Scheduled
Friday Groves Bacon County Scheduled
Friday Westover Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Fitzgerald Berrien Scheduled
Friday Northeast Bleckley County Scheduled
Friday Decatur Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday Bremen Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Grayson Brookwood Scheduled
Friday Bradwell Institute Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Calhoun Scheduled
Friday Savannah Country Day Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Douglas County Campbell Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Banneker Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Carver Columbus Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday Parkview Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Greenville Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Paulding County Chapel Hill Scheduled
Friday Lambert Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Dade County Chattooga Scheduled
Friday Roswell Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Richmond Hill Coffee Scheduled
Friday Tift County Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Hardaway Columbus Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Commerce Scheduled
Friday Darlington Coosa Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Creekview Scheduled
Friday Archer Dacula Scheduled
Friday Lumpkin County Dawson County Scheduled
Friday Pierce County Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Druid Hills Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Duluth Scheduled
Friday M L King Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Our Lady of Mercy Eagle's Landing Christian Scheduled
Friday Fannin County East Hall Scheduled
Friday Elbert County East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County East Laurens Scheduled
Friday Montgomery County Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Wheeler Etowah Scheduled
Friday Houston County Evans Scheduled
Friday Troup Fayette County Scheduled
Friday St. Francis Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Salem Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Morrow Forest Park Scheduled
Friday Johnson Gainesville Franklin County Scheduled
Friday Hancock Central Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday Pickens Gilmer Scheduled
Friday Stewart County Glascock County Scheduled
Friday North Murray Gordon Central Scheduled
Friday Model Gordon Lee Scheduled
Friday Lovett Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy Hapeville Scheduled
Friday McEachern Harrison Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Henry County Scheduled
Friday Washington County Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Heritage Catoosa Scheduled
Friday Clarke Central Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday East Paulding Hiram Scheduled
Friday Veterans Howard Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook Hughes Scheduled
Friday Southeast Bulloch Islands Scheduled
Friday Southwest Macon Jackson Scheduled
Friday McNair Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Johnson Savannah Jenkins Scheduled
Friday Portal Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday South Forsyth Johns Creek Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Johnson County Scheduled
Friday Butler Josey Scheduled
Friday Marietta Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday Pinecrest Academy King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday Harris County LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Strong Rock Christian Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday Pope Lassiter Scheduled
Friday Camden County Lee County Scheduled
Friday New Manchester Lithia Springs Scheduled
Friday Hampton Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Loganville Scheduled
Friday Bryan County Long County Scheduled
Friday Valdosta Lowndes Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Luella Scheduled
Friday Putnam County Macon County Scheduled
Friday Buford Madison County Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Manchester Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Drew McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Benedictine McIntosh County Academy Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Norcross Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday Schley County Miller County Scheduled
Friday Woodstock Milton Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Mitchell County Scheduled
Friday Crisp County Monroe Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Monticello Scheduled
Friday Hart County Morgan County Scheduled
Friday Mt. Zion Carroll Mount Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday East Coweta Newnan Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Newton Scheduled
Friday Mt. Vernon North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Chestatee North Hall Scheduled
Friday Stephens County North Oconee Scheduled
Friday North Cobb North Paulding Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta North Springs Scheduled
Friday Starr's Mill Northgate Scheduled
Friday Jefferson Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Washington-Wilkes Oglethorpe County Scheduled
Friday Dutchtown Ola Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Pace Academy Scheduled
Friday Hawkinsville Pacelli Catholic Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday Cedartown Pepperell Scheduled
Friday West Laurens Perry Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro Pike County Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday Jones County Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Southeast Whitfield Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Murray County Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Griffin Riverdale Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Central Carroll Rockmart Scheduled
Friday Cass Rome Scheduled
Friday Carrollton Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday Claxton Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday Dublin Screven County Scheduled
Friday Pelham Seminole County Scheduled
Friday Berkmar Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Greene County Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove South Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Westlake South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Ware County South Effingham Scheduled
Friday Mt. Zion Jonesboro Spalding Scheduled
Friday Kell Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Statesboro Scheduled
Friday Southwest Dekalb Stephenson Scheduled
Friday St Pius X Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Metter Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Mount de Sales Academy Tattnall Square Academy Scheduled
Friday Marion County Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Lanier County Telfair County Scheduled
Friday Heard County Temple Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Douglass-Atlanta Therrell Scheduled
Friday Worth County Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Brooks County Thomasville Scheduled
Friday Windsor Forest Thomson Scheduled
Friday Tattnall County Toombs County Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian Towns County Scheduled
Friday Mays Tri-Cities Scheduled
Friday Lovejoy Tucker Scheduled
Friday Wilcox County Turner County Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Union County Scheduled
Friday Stockbridge Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Osborne Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Jeff Davis Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Trion Walker Scheduled
Friday Eastside Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Grovetown Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Burke County Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Centennial West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Banks County West Hall Scheduled
Friday Laney Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Peach County Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Monroe Area White County Scheduled
Friday Mt. Pisgah Christian Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Stratford Academy Wilkinson County Scheduled
Friday Lanier Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Saturday Columbia Chamblee Scheduled
Saturday Americus-Sumter Dougherty Scheduled
Saturday Spencer Kendrick Scheduled
Saturday Cross Creek Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Saturday Lithonia Redan Scheduled
Saturday North Clayton Towers Scheduled