Skip to main content
Week 2 August 28, 2017 - September 3, 2017
  • August 14, 2017 - August 20, 2017
  • August 21, 2017 - August 27, 2017
  • August 28, 2017 - September 3, 2017
  • September 4, 2017 - September 10, 2017
  • September 11, 2017 - September 17, 2017
  • September 18, 2017 - September 24, 2017
  • September 25, 2017 - October 1, 2017
  • October 2, 2017 - October 8, 2017
  • October 9, 2017 - October 15, 2017
  • October 16, 2017 - October 22, 2017
  • October 23, 2017 - October 29, 2017
  • October 30, 2017 - November 5, 2017
  • November 6, 2017 - November 12, 2017
  • November 13, 2017 - November 19, 2017
  • November 20, 2017 - November 26, 2017
  • November 27, 2017 - December 3, 2017
  • December 4, 2017 - December 10, 2017

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Handley, AL Callaway Scheduled
Thursday Eagle's Landing Houston County Scheduled
Thursday Claxton Savannah Scheduled
Thursday Northside Columbus Spencer Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Cambridge Christian Scheduled
Friday Etowah Spartanburg, SC Scheduled
Friday Model Adairsville Scheduled
Friday Carver Atlanta Alexander Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Americus-Sumter Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Apalachee Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Prince Avenue Christian Athens Christian Scheduled
Friday Lovett B.E.S.T. Academy Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Bacon County Scheduled
Friday Lincoln, FL Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Johnson Gainesville Banks County Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Banneker Scheduled
Friday St Pius X Benedictine Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Troup Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Southeast Bulloch Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday Mount Paran Christian Bremen Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Brooks County Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Brookwood Scheduled
Friday Cook Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Bishop Timmons, Buffalo NY Buford Scheduled
Friday Washington County Burke County Scheduled
Friday Milton Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Columbia, FL Camden County Scheduled
Friday Riverdale Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Calhoun Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Decatur Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Cedartown Scheduled
Friday North Clayton Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday Roswell Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Appling County Charlton County Scheduled
Friday Baconton Chattahoochee County Scheduled
Friday Creekview Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Ware County Coffee Scheduled
Friday Lambert Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday Tucker Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Upson-Lee Columbus Scheduled
Friday North Murray Coosa Scheduled
Friday Southwest Dekalb Creekside Scheduled
Friday Turner County Crisp County Scheduled
Friday Mill Creek Dacula Scheduled
Friday Trion Dade County Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Dalton Scheduled
Friday Ridgeland Darlington Scheduled
Friday Chattooga Dawson County Scheduled
Friday Pinecrest Academy Discovery Scheduled
Friday West Laurens Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Berrien Dougherty Scheduled
Friday Carver Columbus Douglas County Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Douglass-Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County Dublin Scheduled
Friday Meadowcreek Duluth Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Jackson Atlanta East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Montgomery County East Laurens Scheduled
Friday North Paulding East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Eastside Scheduled
Friday Portal Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Laney Evans Scheduled
Friday Brookstone First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Chestatee Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Towns County George Walton Academy Scheduled
Friday Crawford County Glascock County Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Glenn Hills Scheduled
Friday McEachern Grayson Scheduled
Friday Johnson County Groves Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Grovetown Scheduled
Friday White County Habersham Central Scheduled
Friday Whitewater Hampton Scheduled
Friday Warren County Harlem Scheduled
Friday Westside High School Anderson SC Hart County Scheduled
Friday Wilcox County Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday Union County Hayesville, NC Scheduled
Friday Commerce Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Heritage Catoosa Scheduled
Friday Central Macon Howard Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Jackson Scheduled
Friday Lumpkin County Jackson County Scheduled
Friday Greenbrier Josey Scheduled
Friday Sprayberry Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Knoxville Catholic Scheduled
Friday Gordon Lee Lafayette Scheduled
Friday Griffin LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Savannah Country Day Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Kell Lassiter Scheduled
Friday Hardaway Lee County Scheduled
Friday Statesboro Liberty County Scheduled
Friday Chapel Hill Lithia Springs Scheduled
Friday Forest Park Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday Jeff Davis Long County Scheduled
Friday Parkview Lowndes Scheduled
Friday Lithonia Luella Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Macon County Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Madison County Scheduled
Friday Blessed Trinity Marietta Scheduled
Friday Baylor Marist Scheduled
Friday Washington Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Mays Scheduled
Friday Henry County McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Cross Keys McNair Scheduled
Friday Johnson Savannah Metter Scheduled
Friday M L King Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Mt. Zion Jonesboro Morrow Scheduled
Friday Whitefield Academy Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Mt. Zion Carroll Scheduled
Friday Islands New Hampstead Scheduled
Friday Heard County New Manchester Scheduled
Friday Harrison North Cobb Scheduled
Friday St. Francis North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Loganville North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove North Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Morgan County North Oconee Scheduled
Friday Starr's Mill Northgate Scheduled
Friday Westside, Macon Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Walnut Grove Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Ola Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook Osborne Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Pace Academy Scheduled
Friday Warner Robins Peach County Scheduled
Friday Pickens Pepperell Scheduled
Friday Beach Pierce County Scheduled
Friday Monticello Pike County Scheduled
Friday Walton Pope Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Greene County Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Randolph Clay Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Redan Scheduled
Friday South Aiken, SC Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Fannin County Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central River Ridge Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Drew Rome Scheduled
Friday Northeast Rutland Scheduled
Friday Therrell Salem Scheduled
Friday Allatoona Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday Wade Hampton, SC Screven County Scheduled
Friday Early County Seminole County Scheduled
Friday Kendrick Shaw Scheduled
Friday Westlake Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Monroe Area Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Cass Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday Centennial South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Hiram South Paulding Scheduled
Friday Murray County Southeast Whitfield Scheduled
Friday Manchester Southwest Macon Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro Spalding Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Stephens County Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Stewart County Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Greenville Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Oglethorpe County Temple Scheduled
Friday Pelham Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Cairo Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Monroe Thomasville Scheduled
Friday Jefferson Thomson Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Tift County Scheduled
Friday North Springs Towers Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Treutlen Scheduled
Friday Wayne County Valdosta Scheduled
Friday Worth County Veterans Scheduled
Friday Mt. Vernon Walker Scheduled
Friday Frederica Academy Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Washington-Wilkes West Hall Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Georgia Military Westwood Scheduled
Friday South Cobb Wheeler Scheduled
Friday Jenkins County Wheeler County Scheduled
Friday Northview Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Friday Bryan County Windsor Forest Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah Woodstock Scheduled
Friday Westminster Woodward Academy Scheduled
Saturday Westover Albany Scheduled
Saturday Stone Mountain Clarkston Scheduled
Saturday Dutchtown Columbia Scheduled
Saturday Stockbridge Lovejoy Scheduled
Saturday Woodland, Stockbridge Tri-Cities Scheduled