Skip to main content

Hephzibah at North Cobb Christian

Scheduled
October 3rd, 2014

North Cobb Christian Eagles

Class: A
Region: 6
Total Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Classification Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Region Record: 0-0-0 (0)

Hephzibah Rebels

Principal: Walter Reeves
Class: AAA
Region: 3
Total Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Classification Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Region Record: 0-0-0 (0)

This Week's Scores

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Crisp County Albany Scheduled
Thursday Stewart County Baconton Scheduled
Thursday Harris County Northside Columbus Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County Scheduled
Friday Allatoona Alexander Scheduled
Friday Hancock Central Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Berkmar Archer Scheduled
Friday Americus-Sumter Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Manchester Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday Temple Bremen Scheduled
Friday Berrien Brooks County Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Brookwood Scheduled
Friday South Effingham Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Adairsville Calhoun Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Valdosta Camden County Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Tri-Cities Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Schley County Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Coosa Chattooga Scheduled
Friday Woodstock Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Buford Chestatee Scheduled
Friday Trion Christian Heritage Scheduled
Friday Portal Claxton Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Statesboro Coffee Scheduled
Friday Lowndes Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Tattnall County Cook Scheduled
Friday Mays Creekside Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett Dacula Scheduled
Friday Creekview Dalton Scheduled
Friday East Hall Dawson County Scheduled
Friday Toombs County Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Newnan Douglas County Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Dublin Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Duluth Scheduled
Friday Druid Hills Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Stockbridge Dutchtown Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Early County Scheduled
Friday Paulding County East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Milton Etowah Scheduled
Friday Banks County Fannin County Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday   First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Thomasville Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Salem Gainesville Scheduled
Friday   Glascock County Scheduled
Friday Butler Glenn Hills Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Gordon Lee Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Grayson Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Hawkinsville Greenville Scheduled
Friday North Paulding Harrison Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Heard County Scheduled
Friday Cedar Shoals Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Hillgrove Scheduled
Friday Lithia Springs Hiram Scheduled
Friday Perry Howard Scheduled
Friday Campbell Hughes Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Irwin County Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Jefferson Scheduled
Friday Calvary Day Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Montgomery County Johnson County Scheduled
Friday Rutland Jordan Scheduled
Friday Columbus LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Jones County Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy Lakeview Academy Scheduled
Friday North Murray Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Scheduled
Friday Washington County Laney Scheduled
Friday Turner County Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Marist Lithonia Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Loganville Scheduled
Friday Vidalia Long County Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Luella Scheduled
Friday Franklin County Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday Southwest Dekalb M L King Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Marion County Scheduled
Friday Marietta McEachern Scheduled
Friday Mill Creek Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Miller County Scheduled
Friday Darlington Model Scheduled
Friday Thomas County Central Monroe Scheduled
Friday Stephens County Monroe Area Scheduled
Friday Crawford County Monticello Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Morgan County Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill Morrow Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Mountain View Scheduled
Friday St. Francis Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Murray County Scheduled
Friday Tucker Newton Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Norcross North Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday North Oconee North Hall Scheduled
Friday Kell North Springs Scheduled
Friday McIntosh Northgate Scheduled
Friday Jackson County Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Union County Oglethorpe County Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Ola Scheduled
Friday Kennesaw Mountain Osborne Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Our Lady of Mercy Scheduled
Friday Central Macon Peach County Scheduled
Friday South Cobb Pebblebrook Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Pickens Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Pierce County Scheduled
Friday Riverdale Pike County Scheduled
Friday Whitefield Academy Pinecrest Academy Scheduled
Friday Commerce Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Redan Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Sprayberry Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Lovejoy Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Rockmart Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Rome Scheduled
Friday Wheeler Roswell Scheduled
Friday Johnson Savannah Savannah Scheduled
Friday Harlem Screven County Scheduled
Friday Hardaway Shaw Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Gordon Central Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday New Manchester South Paulding Scheduled
Friday Beach Southeast Bulloch Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Southeast Whitfield Scheduled
Friday Southwest Macon Spencer Scheduled
Friday Columbia St Pius X Scheduled
Friday Drew Starr's Mill Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Stephenson Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Burke County Thomson Scheduled
Friday Lee County Tift County Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy Towns County Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Treutlen Scheduled
Friday West Laurens Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Veterans Scheduled
Friday Chapel Hill Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Carroll Walker Scheduled
Friday Pope Walton Scheduled
Friday Evans Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Warren County Scheduled
Friday Greene County Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday East Coweta Westlake Scheduled
Friday Josey Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Jackson Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Madison County White County Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Jonesboro Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday Cass Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Saturday Jenkins Scheduled
Saturday Worth County Dougherty Scheduled
Saturday B.E.S.T. Academy Holy Innocents Scheduled