Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 9 October 21st, 2014 - October 27th, 2014
  • August 19th, 2014 - August 25th, 2014
  • August 26th, 2014 - September 1st, 2014
  • September 2nd, 2014 - September 8th, 2014
  • September 9th, 2014 - September 15th, 2014
  • September 16th, 2014 - September 22nd, 2014
  • September 23rd, 2014 - September 29th, 2014
  • September 30th, 2014 - October 6th, 2014
  • October 7th, 2014 - October 13th, 2014
  • October 14th, 2014 - October 20th, 2014
  • October 21st, 2014 - October 27th, 2014
  • October 28th, 2014 - November 3rd, 2014
  • November 4th, 2014 - November 10th, 2014
  • November 11th, 2014 - November 17th, 2014
  • November 18th, 2014 - November 24th, 2014
  • November 25th, 2014 - December 1st, 2014
  • December 2nd, 2014 - December 8th, 2014
  • December 9th, 2014 - December 15th, 2014

Week 9 Featured Football Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Awaysort descending Home Status
Friday Mount de Sales Academy at Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday   Twiggs County Scheduled
Thursday   Savannah Scheduled
Friday   Eastside Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Tucker Scheduled
Friday Americus-Sumter Worth County Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Archer Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Scheduled
Friday Bacon County Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Perry Scheduled
Friday Banneker Creekside Scheduled
Friday Beach Johnson Savannah Scheduled
Friday Berkmar South Gwinnett Scheduled
Thursday Blessed Trinity Washington Scheduled
Friday Bradwell Institute South Effingham Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Toombs County Scheduled
Friday Bremen Manchester Scheduled
Friday Brooks County Early County Scheduled
Friday Bryan County Jeff Davis Scheduled
Friday Buford North Oconee Scheduled
Friday Cairo Monroe Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Miller County Scheduled
Friday Callaway Pepperell Scheduled
Friday Campbell South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Carver Atlanta Mays Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Centennial North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Central Carroll Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Central Macon Jackson Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Telfair County Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Temple Scheduled
Friday Cherokee Roswell Scheduled
Friday Chestatee White County Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage Walker Scheduled
Friday Claxton Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday Columbia Marist Scheduled
Friday Cook Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Crisp County Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Cross Keys Osborne Scheduled
Friday Dade County Coosa Scheduled
Friday Dalton Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Darlington Armuchee Scheduled
Friday Dawson County Banks County Scheduled
Friday Decatur Therrell Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Westover Scheduled
Friday Douglas County East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Douglass Atlanta Westminster Scheduled
Friday Drew Northgate Scheduled
Friday Dublin Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Dunwoody Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Dutchtown Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday East Paulding Alexander Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Morgan County Scheduled
Friday Etowah Wheeler Scheduled
Friday Fannin County West Hall Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Forest Park McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central North Springs Scheduled
Friday Franklin County East Hall Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Effingham County Scheduled
Friday Grady Chamblee Scheduled
Friday Grayson Dacula Scheduled
Friday Greene County Riverside Military Scheduled
Friday Griffin Pike County Scheduled
Friday Groves Benedictine Scheduled
Saturday Grovetown Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central Johns Creek Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Rockmart Scheduled
Friday Harris County Carver Columbus Scheduled
Friday Hart County Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Heard County Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Henry County Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove Harrison Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Houston County Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday Jackson County East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Harlem Scheduled
Friday Jones County Evans Scheduled
Friday Kell North Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Gilmer Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Athens Christian Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Lambert West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Laney Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Lanier County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Lassiter Pope Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Georgia Military Scheduled
Saturday Lithonia Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Loganville Flowery Branch Scheduled
Thursday Lovejoy Newton Scheduled
Friday Lovett Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday M L King Stephenson Scheduled
Friday Macon County Northeast Scheduled
Friday Marietta North Paulding Scheduled
Friday Marion County Greenville Scheduled
Friday McEachern Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Long County Scheduled
Friday McNair Towers Scheduled
Friday Metter East Laurens Scheduled
Friday Milton Woodstock Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Model Chattooga Scheduled
Friday Monroe Area North Hall Scheduled
Friday Monticello Bleckley County Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Jonesboro Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Mt. Pisgah Christian King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday Murray County Calhoun Scheduled
Friday New Manchester Chapel Hill Scheduled
Friday Norcross Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Christian Crawford County Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Duluth Scheduled
Friday North Murray Adairsville Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Columbus Scheduled
Friday Northview Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Ola Luella Scheduled
Friday Pace Academy Hapeville Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Parkview Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Paulding County Allatoona Scheduled
Thursday Peach County Jordan Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook Newnan Scheduled
Friday Pelham Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Pickens Heritage Catoosa Scheduled
Friday Pierce County Appling County Scheduled
Friday Pinecrest Academy Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday Portal Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Baconton Scheduled
Friday Richmond Hill Brunswick Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Cass Scheduled
Friday Riverdale Spalding Scheduled
Friday Riverwood Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Salem Lanier Scheduled
Friday Savannah Country Day Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Schley County Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Berrien Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah Rome Scheduled
Friday Shaw LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Oglethorpe County Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday South Forsyth Alpharetta Scheduled
Friday South Paulding Lithia Springs Scheduled
Saturday Southeast Bulloch Jenkins Scheduled
Friday Southeast Whitfield Cartersville Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Dekalb Druid Hills Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Macon Kendrick Scheduled
Thursday Spencer Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday St Pius X Arabia Mountain Scheduled
Friday St. Francis Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Starr's Mill Mundy's Mill Scheduled
Friday Stephens County Madison County Scheduled
Saturday Strong Rock Christian Mt. Vernon Scheduled
Friday Thomson Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Towns County Commerce Scheduled
Friday Treutlen Johnson County Scheduled
Friday Tri-Cities Clarkston Scheduled
Friday Trion Mt Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday Troup Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Turner County Atkinson County Scheduled
Friday Upson-Lee Howard Scheduled
Friday Veterans Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Villa Rica Hiram Scheduled
Friday Ware County Statesboro Scheduled
Friday Warren County Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Washington County Josey Scheduled
Friday Westlake Hughes Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Windsor Forest Liberty County Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Sandy Creek Scheduled