Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 9 October 19th, 2015 - October 25th, 2015
  • August 17th, 2015 - August 23rd, 2015
  • August 24th, 2015 - August 30th, 2015
  • August 31st, 2015 - September 6th, 2015
  • September 7th, 2015 - September 13th, 2015
  • September 14th, 2015 - September 20th, 2015
  • September 21st, 2015 - September 27th, 2015
  • September 28th, 2015 - October 4th, 2015
  • October 5th, 2015 - October 11th, 2015
  • October 12th, 2015 - October 18th, 2015
  • October 19th, 2015 - October 25th, 2015
  • October 26th, 2015 - November 1st, 2015
  • November 2nd, 2015 - November 8th, 2015
  • November 9th, 2015 - November 15th, 2015
  • November 16th, 2015 - November 22nd, 2015
  • November 23rd, 2015 - November 29th, 2015
  • November 30th, 2015 - December 6th, 2015
  • December 7th, 2015 - December 13th, 2015

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Homesort descending Status
Friday Tucker Alcovy Scheduled
Friday Worth County Americus-Sumter Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Apalachee Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett Archer Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate B.E.S.T. Academy Scheduled
Friday Vidalia Bacon County Scheduled
Friday Perry Baldwin Scheduled
Friday Creekside Banneker Scheduled
Saturday Johnson Savannah Beach Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Washington Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday South Effingham Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday Toombs County Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Manchester Bremen Scheduled
Friday Early County Brooks County Scheduled
Friday Jeff Davis Bryan County Scheduled
Friday North Oconee Buford Scheduled
Friday Monroe Cairo Scheduled
Friday Miller County Calhoun County Scheduled
Friday Pepperell Callaway Scheduled
Friday South Cobb Campbell Scheduled
Saturday Mays Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Friday North Clayton Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday North Forsyth Centennial Scheduled
Friday Cedartown Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday Jackson Central Macon Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Charlton County Scheduled
Friday Temple Chattahoochee County Scheduled
Friday White County Chestatee Scheduled
Friday Walker Christian Heritage Scheduled
Friday Calvary Day Claxton Scheduled
Friday Ringgold Coahulla Creek Scheduled
Friday Mill Creek Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday Marist Columbia Scheduled
Friday Dodge County Cook Scheduled
Friday Thomas County Central Crisp County Scheduled
Friday Richmond Academy Cross Creek Scheduled
Friday Osborne Cross Keys Scheduled
Friday Coosa Dade County Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Cartersville Dalton Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Darlington Scheduled
Friday Banks County Dawson County Scheduled
Friday Therrell Decatur Scheduled
Friday Taylor County Dooly County Scheduled
Friday East Coweta Douglas County Scheduled
Friday Westminster Douglass-Atlanta Scheduled
Thursday Northgate Drew Scheduled
Friday Swainsboro Dublin Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Dutchtown Scheduled
Friday Walnut Grove Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Eagle's Landing Christian Scheduled
Friday Alexander East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Morgan County Elbert County Scheduled
Friday West Hall Fannin County Scheduled
Friday Whitewater Fayette County Scheduled
Friday McIntosh Forest Park Scheduled
Friday North Springs Forsyth Central Scheduled
Friday East Hall Franklin County Scheduled
Friday Cedar Shoals Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy George Walton Academy Scheduled
Friday Westside, Augusta Glenn Hills Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Glynn Academy Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Grady Scheduled
Friday Dacula Grayson Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Greene County Scheduled
Friday Pike County Griffin Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Groves Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Grovetown Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek Habersham Central Scheduled
Friday Eastside Hampton Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Haralson County Scheduled
Friday Carver Columbus Harris County Scheduled
Friday Oconee County Hart County Scheduled
Friday Schley County Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday Bowdon Heard County Scheduled
Friday Locust Grove Henry County Scheduled
Friday Harrison Hillgrove Scheduled
Saturday Greater Atlanta Christian Holy Innocents Scheduled
Friday Greenbrier Houston County Scheduled
Friday Wilcox County Irwin County Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Jackson County Scheduled
Friday Harlem Jefferson County Scheduled
Friday Evans Jones County Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Kell Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Lafayette Scheduled
Friday Rockdale County Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Warner Robins Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Lakeview Academy Scheduled
Friday Sonoraville Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Scheduled
Friday Putnam County Lamar County Scheduled
Friday West Forsyth Lambert Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah Laney Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Cherokee Lassiter Scheduled
Friday Georgia Military Lincoln County Scheduled
Saturday Stone Mountain Lithonia Scheduled
Friday Newton Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday Wesleyan Lovett Scheduled
Friday Stephenson M L King Scheduled
Friday Northeast Macon County Scheduled
Friday North Paulding Marietta Scheduled
Friday Greenville Marion County Scheduled
Friday Kennesaw Mountain McEachern Scheduled
Friday Long County McIntosh County Academy Scheduled
Saturday Towers McNair Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Metter Scheduled
Friday Walton Milton Scheduled
Saturday Terrell County Mitchell County Scheduled
Friday Chattooga Model Scheduled
Friday North Hall Monroe Area Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Monticello Scheduled
Friday Stratford Academy Mount de Sales Academy Scheduled
Friday Meadowcreek Mountain View Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Calhoun Murray County Scheduled
Friday Butler New Hampstead Scheduled
Friday Chapel Hill New Manchester Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Norcross Scheduled
Friday Crawford County North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Duluth North Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Adairsville North Murray Scheduled
Friday Columbus Northside Columbus Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee Northview Scheduled
Friday Ridgeland Northwest Whitfield Scheduled
Friday Luella Ola Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Pace Academy Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Pacelli Catholic Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Parkview Scheduled
Friday Allatoona Paulding County Scheduled
Friday Jordan Peach County Scheduled
Friday Newnan Pebblebrook Scheduled
Friday Fitzgerald Pelham Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa Pickens Scheduled
Friday Appling County Pierce County Scheduled
Friday Fellowship Christian Pinecrest Academy Scheduled
Friday Wheeler Pope Scheduled
Friday Savannah Christian Portal Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Washington-Wilkes Rabun County Scheduled
Friday Baconton Randolph Clay Scheduled
Friday Brunswick Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Cass River Ridge Scheduled
Friday Spalding Riverdale Scheduled
Friday Cambridge Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Lanier Salem Scheduled
Friday Islands Savannah Scheduled
Friday Jenkins County Savannah Country Day Scheduled
Friday Berrien Seminole County Scheduled
Friday Rome Sequoyah Scheduled
Thursday LaGrange Shaw Scheduled
Friday Oglethorpe County Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Jackson Atlanta South Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Lithia Springs South Paulding Scheduled
Friday Jenkins Southeast Bulloch Scheduled
Friday Cartersville Southeast Whitfield Scheduled
Saturday Druid Hills Southwest Dekalb Scheduled
Thursday Kendrick Southwest Macon Scheduled
Saturday Westside, Macon Spencer Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain St Pius X Scheduled
Friday Whitefield Academy St. Francis Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill Starr's Mill Scheduled
Friday Madison County Stephens County Scheduled
Friday Mt. Vernon Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Tattnall Square Academy Scheduled
Friday Wayne County Thomson Scheduled
Friday Commerce Towns County Scheduled
Friday Johnson County Treutlen Scheduled
Friday Clarkston Tri-Cities Scheduled
Friday Mount Paran Christian Trion Scheduled
Thursday Carrollton Troup Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Turner County Scheduled
Friday Howard Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Mary Persons Veterans Scheduled
Friday Hiram Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Statesboro Ware County Scheduled
Friday Aquinas Warren County Scheduled
Friday Josey Washington County Scheduled
Friday Hughes Westlake Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Westover Scheduled
Friday Emanuel County Institute Wheeler County Scheduled
Friday First Presbyterian Wilkinson County Scheduled
Friday Clarke Central Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Thursday Liberty County Windsor Forest Scheduled
Friday Stockbridge Woodland, Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Roswell Woodstock Scheduled
Friday Sandy Creek Woodward Academy Scheduled