Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 5 September 23rd, 2015 - September 29th, 2015
  • August 19th, 2015 - August 25th, 2015
  • August 26th, 2015 - September 1st, 2015
  • September 2nd, 2015 - September 8th, 2015
  • September 9th, 2015 - September 15th, 2015
  • September 16th, 2015 - September 22nd, 2015
  • September 23rd, 2015 - September 29th, 2015
  • September 30th, 2015 - October 6th, 2015
  • October 7th, 2015 - October 13th, 2015
  • October 14th, 2015 - October 20th, 2015
  • October 21st, 2015 - October 27th, 2015
  • October 28th, 2015 - November 3rd, 2015
  • November 4th, 2015 - November 10th, 2015
  • November 11th, 2015 - November 17th, 2015
  • November 18th, 2015 - November 24th, 2015
  • November 25th, 2015 - December 1st, 2015
  • December 2nd, 2015 - December 8th, 2015
  • December 9th, 2015 - December 15th, 2015

Week 5 Featured Football Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Columbus Carver Columbus Scheduled
Thursday Hardaway LaGrange Scheduled
Thursday Riverdale Mt. Zion Jonesboro Scheduled
Thursday McNair North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Alcovy Scheduled
Friday Lithia Springs Alexander Scheduled
Friday Toombs County Appling County Scheduled
Friday Mount de Sales Academy Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Parkview Archer Scheduled
Friday Sandy Creek Auburn, AL Scheduled
Friday Crisp County Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Berrien Scheduled
Friday Douglass-Atlanta Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday Ware County Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday Stewart County Bremen Scheduled
Friday Pelham Brooks County Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Brookwood Scheduled
Friday Statesboro Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Bryan County Scheduled
Friday Ringgold Calhoun Scheduled
Friday Troup Callaway Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Kell Cambridge Scheduled
Friday East Coweta Campbell Scheduled
Friday Banneker Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek Centennial Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday Spencer Central Macon Scheduled
Friday Hawkinsville Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Chattahoochee County Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Chattooga Scheduled
Friday North Oconee Chestatee Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Treutlen Claxton Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Cleburne County, AL Scheduled
Friday Wilcox County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Coffee Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Commerce Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Cook Scheduled
Friday Cass Creekview Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Dacula Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah Dalton Scheduled
Friday Tattnall County Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Dooly County Scheduled
Friday Tri-Cities Druid Hills Scheduled
Friday Metter Dublin Scheduled
Friday Norcross Duluth Scheduled
Friday New Manchester East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Evans Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Early County Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Cedar Shoals Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Drew Forest Park Scheduled
Friday Banks County Franklin County Scheduled
Friday Stratford Academy Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday Washington County Glenn Hills Scheduled
Friday Darlington Gordon Lee Scheduled
Friday Berkmar Grayson Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Greenville Scheduled
Friday Jones County Grovetown Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta Habersham Central Scheduled
Friday Henry County Hampton Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Hancock Central Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Hart County Scheduled
Friday Josey Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Marietta Hillgrove Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Houston County Scheduled
Friday West Laurens Howard Scheduled
Friday Douglas County Hughes Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Irwin County Scheduled
Friday Jordan Jackson Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Jeff Davis Scheduled
Friday Jackson County Jefferson Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Griffin Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Westside, Macon Kendrick Scheduled
Friday Gordon Central Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Scheduled
Friday North Forsyth Lambert Scheduled
Friday Loganville Lanier Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Lee County Scheduled
Friday Wayne County Liberty County Scheduled
Friday Columbia Lithonia Scheduled
Friday Bacon County Long County Scheduled
Friday Mays Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Lovett Scheduled
Friday East Hall Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday Tucker M L King Scheduled
Friday Heard County Macon County Scheduled
Friday Schley County Marion County Scheduled
Friday Perry Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Morrow McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Baconton Miller County Scheduled
Friday Dade County Model Scheduled
Friday Madison County Monroe Area Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Mountain View Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday North Murray Murray County Scheduled
Friday Mill Creek North Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Stephens County North Hall Scheduled
Friday Manchester Northeast Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill Northgate Scheduled
Friday West Forsyth Northview Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Northwest Whitfield Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Greene County Oglethorpe County Scheduled
Friday Terrell County Our Lady of Mercy Scheduled
Friday Rutland Peach County Scheduled
Friday Westlake Pebblebrook Scheduled
Friday Coosa Pepperell Scheduled
Friday Spalding Pike County Scheduled
Friday Mount Paran Christian Pinecrest Academy Scheduled
Friday Johnson County Portal Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Monticello Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Marist Redan Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Pickens Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Milton Roswell Scheduled
Friday Montgomery County Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday Emanuel County Institute Savannah Country Day Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Screven County Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Shaw Scheduled
Friday Union County Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Adairsville Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday Newnan South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa Southeast Whitfield Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Grady St Pius X Scheduled
Friday Walker St. Francis Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Harlem Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Crawford County Temple Scheduled
Friday Westminster Therrell Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Thomasville Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Towers Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Towns County Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Trion Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Turner County Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Groves Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Paulding County Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Locust Grove Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Decatur Washington Scheduled
Friday Pace Academy Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Dawson County West Hall Scheduled
Friday Monroe Westover Scheduled
Friday Butler Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Windsor Forest Whale Branch, SC Scheduled
Friday Salem Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Woodward Academy Scheduled
Friday Cairo Worth County Scheduled
Saturday Albany Dougherty Scheduled
Saturday Eagle's Landing Eastside Scheduled
Saturday Hapeville Holy Innocents Scheduled
Saturday Richmond Academy Warner Robins Scheduled