Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 4 September 14th, 2015 - September 20th, 2015
  • August 17th, 2015 - August 23rd, 2015
  • August 24th, 2015 - August 30th, 2015
  • August 31st, 2015 - September 6th, 2015
  • September 7th, 2015 - September 13th, 2015
  • September 14th, 2015 - September 20th, 2015
  • September 21st, 2015 - September 27th, 2015
  • September 28th, 2015 - October 4th, 2015
  • October 5th, 2015 - October 11th, 2015
  • October 12th, 2015 - October 18th, 2015
  • October 19th, 2015 - October 25th, 2015
  • October 26th, 2015 - November 1st, 2015
  • November 2nd, 2015 - November 8th, 2015
  • November 9th, 2015 - November 15th, 2015
  • November 16th, 2015 - November 22nd, 2015
  • November 23rd, 2015 - November 29th, 2015
  • November 30th, 2015 - December 6th, 2015
  • December 7th, 2015 - December 13th, 2015

Week 4 Featured Football Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Harris County Callaway Scheduled
Thursday Marion County Columbus Scheduled
Thursday Hampton Griffin Scheduled
Thursday Eastside Jonesboro Scheduled
Thursday Northgate Morrow Scheduled
Thursday Jones County Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Thursday Jordan Southwest Macon Scheduled
Thursday South Atlanta Therrell Scheduled
Friday Americus-Sumter Albany Scheduled
Friday Lambert Alpharetta Scheduled
Friday Beach Appling County Scheduled
Friday Commerce Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Prince Avenue Christian Athens Christian Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Atkinson County Scheduled
Friday Lovett B.E.S.T. Academy Scheduled
Friday Thomas County Central Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Thomasville Baldwin Scheduled
Friday Bacon County Benedictine Scheduled
Friday Brookwood Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Dublin Bleckley County Scheduled
Friday Darlington Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Johnson Savannah Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Bremen Scheduled
Friday Swainsboro Butler Scheduled
Friday Westover Cairo Scheduled
Friday Wayne County Camden County Scheduled
Friday Dalton Cass Scheduled
Friday Douglass-Atlanta Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday Lanier Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday Westside, Macon Central Macon Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Chamblee Scheduled
Friday Centennial Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Pope Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Fellowship Christian Christian Heritage Scheduled
Friday Sonoraville Coahulla Creek Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday Pelham Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Redan Columbia Scheduled
Friday Islands Cook Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Crawford County Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Crisp County Scheduled
Friday Grovetown Cross Creek Scheduled
Friday Mt. Vernon Cross Keys Scheduled
Friday North Clayton Decatur Scheduled
Friday Southeast Bulloch Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Central Talbotton Dooly County Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Dutchtown Scheduled
Friday Whitewater Eagle's Landing Christian Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Early County Scheduled
Friday Franklin County East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Brunswick Effingham County Scheduled
Friday Laney Elbert County Scheduled
Friday Claxton Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Woodstock Etowah Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Evans Scheduled
Friday Union County Fannin County Scheduled
Friday Central Carroll Fayette County Scheduled
Friday Georgia Military First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Macon County Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Kell Forsyth Central Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian George Walton Academy Scheduled
Friday Coffee Glynn Academy Scheduled
Friday Ringgold Gordon Central Scheduled
Friday Lithonia Grady Scheduled
Friday Bryan County Groves Scheduled
Friday Greater Atlanta Christian Hapeville Scheduled
Friday Glascock County Harlem Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Harrison Scheduled
Friday Oglethorpe County Hart County Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday Cedartown Heard County Scheduled
Friday Towns County Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Flowery Branch Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Chapel Hill Hiram Scheduled
Friday Warner Robins Houston County Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Irwin County Scheduled
Friday East Hall Jackson County Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Jefferson County Scheduled
Friday Northview Johns Creek Scheduled
Friday Calvary Day Johnson County Scheduled
Friday North Paulding Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday Ola Lamar County Scheduled
Friday Josey Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday Milton Lassiter Scheduled
Friday Terrell County Lee County Scheduled
Friday Monroe Liberty County Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Lincoln County Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Loganville Scheduled
Friday Jeff Davis Long County Scheduled
Friday Newton Lowndes Scheduled
Friday Our Lady of Mercy Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Manchester Scheduled
Friday Stone Mountain Marist Scheduled
Friday LaGrange Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Lovejoy McEachern Scheduled
Friday Vidalia McIntosh County Academy Scheduled
Friday Washington McNair Scheduled
Friday Duluth Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Miller County Scheduled
Friday Banneker Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Savannah Country Day Montgomery County Scheduled
Friday Monticello Morgan County Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Mount Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday St. Francis Mt. Zion Carroll Scheduled
Friday Locust Grove Mt. Zion Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday McIntosh Mundy's Mill Scheduled
Friday Gilmer Murphy, NC Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Murray County Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah New Hampstead Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Norcross Scheduled
Friday Banks County North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday South Forsyth North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Carrollton North Hall Scheduled
Friday Calhoun North Murray Scheduled
Friday Sprayberry North Springs Scheduled
Friday Shaw Northeast Scheduled
Friday Upson-Lee Northside Columbus Scheduled
Friday Dade County Northwest Whitfield Scheduled
Friday Greene County Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Pace Academy Scheduled
Friday Greenville Pacelli Catholic Scheduled
Friday Grayson Parkview Scheduled
Friday Spencer Peach County Scheduled
Friday Meadowcreek Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday Chattooga Pepperell Scheduled
Friday Brooks County Perry Scheduled
Friday Johnson Gainesville Pickens Scheduled
Friday Jenkins Pierce County Scheduled
Friday Henry County Pike County Scheduled
Friday Trion Pinecrest Academy Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Greenbrier Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Walnut Grove Riverdale Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Riverside Military Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Stockbridge Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Creekview Rome Scheduled
Friday Kendrick Rutland Scheduled
Friday Clarke Central Salem Scheduled
Friday Taylor County Schley County Scheduled
Friday Windsor Forest Screven County Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Sequoyah Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Dacula South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Allatoona South Paulding Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Spalding Scheduled
Friday Forest Park Starr's Mill Scheduled
Friday South Effingham Statesboro Scheduled
Friday Creekside Stephenson Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Stewart County Scheduled
Friday Aquinas Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday Mount de Sales Academy Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Savannah Tattnall County Scheduled
Friday Hancock Central Tattnall Square Academy Scheduled
Friday Turner County Telfair County Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Temple Scheduled
Friday Washington-Wilkes Thomson Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Tift County Scheduled
Friday Savannah Christian Treutlen Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Tri-Cities Scheduled
Friday Carver Columbus Troup Scheduled
Friday Veterans Valdosta Scheduled
Friday Whitefield Academy Walker Scheduled
Friday Wheeler Walton Scheduled
Friday Richmond Hill Ware County Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County Warren County Scheduled
Friday Burke County Washington County Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday North Oconee West Hall Scheduled
Friday Jenkins County Wheeler County Scheduled
Friday Buford White County Scheduled
Friday Lanier County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday Clarkston Woodward Academy Scheduled
Saturday Blessed Trinity Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Saturday Carver Atlanta M L King Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Dekalb Mays Scheduled
Saturday Westminster Towers Scheduled