Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 4 September 16th, 2014 - September 22nd, 2014
  • August 19th, 2014 - August 25th, 2014
  • August 26th, 2014 - September 1st, 2014
  • September 2nd, 2014 - September 8th, 2014
  • September 9th, 2014 - September 15th, 2014
  • September 16th, 2014 - September 22nd, 2014
  • September 23rd, 2014 - September 29th, 2014
  • September 30th, 2014 - October 6th, 2014
  • October 7th, 2014 - October 13th, 2014
  • October 14th, 2014 - October 20th, 2014
  • October 21st, 2014 - October 27th, 2014
  • October 28th, 2014 - November 3rd, 2014
  • November 4th, 2014 - November 10th, 2014
  • November 11th, 2014 - November 17th, 2014
  • November 18th, 2014 - November 24th, 2014
  • November 25th, 2014 - December 1st, 2014
  • December 2nd, 2014 - December 8th, 2014
  • December 9th, 2014 - December 15th, 2014

Week 4 Featured Football Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Crisp County Dougherty Scheduled
Thursday Southwest Macon Jordan Scheduled
Thursday Screven County Windsor Forest Scheduled
Friday Albany Americus-Sumter Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Apalachee Scheduled
Friday Beach Appling County Scheduled
Friday Stratford Academy Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Arabia Mountain Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Bacon County Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Christian Banks County Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Banneker Scheduled
Friday Jackson Atlanta Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday Perry Brooks County Scheduled
Friday Hawkinsville Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Berkmar Brookwood Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Groves Bryan County Scheduled
Friday White County Buford Scheduled
Friday Washington County Burke County Scheduled
Friday North Murray Calhoun Scheduled
Friday Early County Calhoun County Scheduled
Friday Johnson County Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday North Hall Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Troup Carver Columbus Scheduled
Friday Heard County Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee Centennial Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Charlton County Scheduled
Friday Crawford County Chattahoochee County Scheduled
Friday Pepperell Chattooga Scheduled
Friday Salem Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Clarkston Scheduled
Friday Emanuel County Institute Claxton Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Coffee Scheduled
Friday Pelham Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy Commerce Scheduled
Friday Stephenson Creekside Scheduled
Friday Rome Creekview Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Dacula Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Dade County Scheduled
Friday Cass Dalton Scheduled
Friday Bowdon Darlington Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove Douglass Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Dublin Scheduled
Friday Mill Creek Duluth Scheduled
Friday Spalding Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Jackson County East Hall Scheduled
Friday Stewart County East Laurens Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro Eastside Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Starr's Mill Forest Park Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Franklin County Scheduled
Friday First Presbyterian Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday   Gilmer Scheduled
Friday Harlem Glascock County Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Glenn Hills Scheduled
Friday Parkview Grayson Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Richmond Academy Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Oconee County Greene County Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Greenville Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Grovetown Scheduled
Friday West Forsyth Habersham Central Scheduled
Friday Griffin Hampton Scheduled
Friday   Hancock Central Scheduled
Friday Temple Haralson County Scheduled
Friday Callaway Harris County Scheduled
Friday Oglethorpe County Hart County Scheduled
Friday Pike County Henry County Scheduled
Friday   Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Long County Jeff Davis Scheduled
Friday Pierce County Jenkins Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Pickens Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Jones County Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Josey Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central Kell Scheduled
Friday Rutland Kendrick Scheduled
Friday Mt Paran Christian King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday Dunwoody Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Evans Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Murray County Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta Lambert Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Laney Scheduled
Friday Cedar Shoals Lanier Scheduled
Friday Wilcox County Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Terrell County Lee County Scheduled
Friday Grady Lithonia Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Jonesboro Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday McEachern Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy Lovett Scheduled
Friday Newton Lowndes Scheduled
Friday Fitzgerald Macon County Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Manchester Scheduled
Friday Columbus Marion County Scheduled
Friday LaGrange Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Roswell Milton Scheduled
Friday Morgan County Monticello Scheduled
Friday Strong Rock Christian Mount de Sales Academy Scheduled
Friday Norcross Mountain View Scheduled
Friday Decatur North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill North Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday West Hall North Oconee Scheduled
Friday Morrow Northgate Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek Northview Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Ola Scheduled
Friday Lumpkin County Our Lady of Mercy Scheduled
Friday Spencer Peach County Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Riverside Military Rabun County Scheduled
Friday Columbia Redan Scheduled
Friday Ware County Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Gordon Central Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah River Ridge Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Bremen Rockmart Scheduled
Friday Treutlen Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday Montgomery County Savannah Country Day Scheduled
Friday Miller County Seminole County Scheduled
Friday Northeast Shaw Scheduled
Friday Putnam County Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday Statesboro South Effingham Scheduled
Friday North Forsyth South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Dodge County Southeast Bulloch Scheduled
Friday North Springs Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Carroll St. Francis Scheduled
Friday Rockdale County Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Marist Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Butler Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Savannah Tattnall County Scheduled
Friday Schley County Taylor County Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Therrell Scheduled
Friday Bainbridge Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Thomasville Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Tift County Scheduled
Friday Hebron Christian Academy Towns County Scheduled
Friday Pinecrest Academy Trion Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Turner County Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Twiggs County Scheduled
Friday Fannin County Union County Scheduled
Friday Tri-Cities Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Veterans Valdosta Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Riverdale Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Houston County Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Thomson Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Camden County Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Camden County Wayne County Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Towers Westminster Scheduled
Friday Cairo Westover Scheduled
Friday Central Macon Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Walker Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Warren County Wilkinson County Scheduled
Friday Loganville Winder-Barrow Scheduled
Saturday M L King Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Saturday Pace Academy Holy Innocents Scheduled
Saturday Cook Islands Scheduled
Saturday Brantley County Johnson Savannah Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Dekalb Mays Scheduled
Saturday Liberty County Monroe Scheduled
Saturday Cross Keys Mt. Vernon Scheduled
Saturday McNair Washington Scheduled