Twitter


 

Facebook


Week 4: September 16th - September 22nd, 2014
Kickoff
August 19th - August 25th, 2014
Week 1
August 26th - September 1st, 2014
Week 2
September 2nd - September 8th, 2014
Week 3
September 9th - September 15th, 2014
Week 4
September 16th - September 22nd, 2014
Week 5
September 23rd - September 29th, 2014
Week 6
September 30th - October 6th, 2014
Week 7
October 7th - October 13th, 2014
Week 8
October 14th - October 20th, 2014
Week 9
October 21st - October 27th, 2014
Week 10
October 28th - November 3rd, 2014
Week 11
November 4th - November 10th, 2014
Playoffs Round 1
November 11th - November 17th, 2014
Playoffs Round 2
November 18th - November 24th, 2014
Quarterfinals
November 25th - December 1st, 2014
Semifinals
December 2nd - December 8th, 2014
Finals
December 9th - December 15th, 2014

Week 4 Featured Football Games

This Week's Football Games

ThursdayCrisp CountyDougherty
ThursdaySouthwest MaconJordan
ThursdayScreven CountyWindsor Forest
FridayGriffin
FridayStrong Rock Christian
FridayAlbanyAmericus-Sumter
FridayGainesvilleApalachee
FridayBeachAppling County
FridayAquinas
FridayChambleeArabia Mountain
FridayBenedictineBacon County
FridayNorth Cobb ChristianBanks County
FridayMiller GroveBanneker
FridayJackson AtlantaBlessed Trinity
FridayPerryBrooks County
FridayHawkinsvilleBrookstone
FridayBerkmarBrookwood
FridayEffingham CountyBrunswick
FridayGrovesBryan County
FridayWhite CountyBuford
FridayWashington CountyBurke County
FridayNorth MurrayCalhoun
FridayEarly CountyCalhoun County
FridayJohnson CountyCalvary Day
FridayNorth HallCarrollton
FridayTroup CountyCarver Columbus
FridayHeard CountyCedartown
FridayChattahoocheeCentennial
FridayFayette CountyCentral Carroll
FridayShilohCentral Gwinnett
FridayDooly CountyCentral Talbotton
FridayAtkinson CountyCharlton County
FridayCrawford CountyChattahoochee County
FridayPepperellChattooga
FridaySalemClarke Central
FridayWoodward AcademyClarkston
FridayEmanuel County InstituteClaxton
FridayIrwin CountyClinch County
FridayGlynn AcademyCoffee
FridayPelhamColquitt County
FridayAthens AcademyCommerce
FridayStephensonCreekside
FridayRomeCreekview
FridaySouth GwinnettDacula
FridayNorthwest WhitfieldDade County
FridayCassDalton
FridayBowdonDarlington
FridayCedar GroveDouglass Atlanta
FridayBleckley CountyDublin
FridayMill CreekDuluth
FridaySpaldingEagle's Landing
FridayJackson CountyEast Hall
FridayStewart CountyEast Laurens
FridayJonesboroEastside
FridayChristian HeritageFellowship Christian
FridayHeritage ConyersFlowery Branch
FridayStarr's MillForest Park
FridayEast JacksonFranklin County
FridayFirst PresbyterianGeorgia Military
FridayGilmer
FridayHarlemGlascock County
FridayJefferson CountyGlenn Hills
FridayParkviewGrayson
FridayHapevilleGreater Atlanta Christian
FridayRichmond AcademyGreenbrier
FridayOconee CountyGreene County
FridayPacelli CatholicGreenville
FridayCross CreekGrovetown
FridayWest ForsythHabersham Central
FridayHancock Central
FridayTempleHaralson County
FridayCallawayHarris County
FridayOglethorpe CountyHart County
FridayPike CountyHenry County
FridayHephzibah
FridayLong CountyJeff Davis
FridayPierce CountyJenkins
FridayWheeler CountyJenkins County
FridayPickensJohnson Gainesville
FridayNorthside Warner RobinsJones County
FridayLandmark ChristianJosey
FridayForsyth CentralKell
FridayRutlandKendrick
FridayMt Paran ChristianKing's Ridge
FridayDunwoodyLakeside Dekalb
FridayEvansLakeside Evans
FridayMurray CountyLakeview Ft Oglethorpe
FridayAlpharettaLambert
FridayElbert CountyLaney
FridayCedar ShoalsLanier
FridayWilcox CountyLanier County
FridayTerrell CountyLee County
FridayGradyLithonia
FridayMt Zion JonesboroLocust Grove
FridayMcEachernLovejoy
FridayB.E.S.T. AcademyLovett
FridayNewtonLowndes
FridayFitzgeraldMacon County
FridayMitchell CountyManchester
FridayColumbusMarion County
FridayLaGrangeMary Persons
FridayMundy's MillMcIntosh
FridayPeachtree RidgeMeadowcreek
FridayRoswellMilton
FridayMorgan CountyMonticello
FridayNorcrossMountain View
FridayDecaturNorth Clayton
FridayCollins HillNorth Gwinnett
FridayWest HallNorth Oconee
FridayMorrowNorthgate
FridayJohns CreekNorthview
FridayLamar CountyOla
FridayLumpkin CountyOur Lady of Mercy
FridaySpencerPeach County
FridayAthens ChristianPrince Avenue Christian
FridayGeorge Walton AcademyProvidence Christian
FridayRiverside MilitaryRabun County
FridayColumbiaRedan
FridayWare CountyRichmond Hill
FridayGordon CentralRinggold
FridaySequoyahRiver Ridge
FridayNorth AtlantaRiverwood
FridayBremenRockmart
FridayTreutlenSavannah Christian
FridayMontgomery CountySavannah Country Day
FridayMiller CountySeminole County
FridayNortheastShaw
FridayPutnam CountySocial Circle
FridayCoahulla CreekSonoraville
FridayStatesboroSouth Effingham
FridayNorth ForsythSouth Forsyth
FridayDodge CountySoutheast Bulloch
FridayNorth SpringsSprayberry
FridayMt Zion CarrollSt. Francis
FridayRockdale CountyStockbridge
FridayMaristStone Mountain
FridayButlerSwainsboro
FridaySavannahTattnall County
FridaySchley CountyTaylor County
FridaySouth AtlantaTherrell
FridayBainbridgeThomas County Central
FridayBaldwinThomasville
FridayAlcovyTift County
FridayHebron Christian AcademyTowns County
FridayPinecrest AcademyTrion
FridayTelfair CountyTurner County
FridayLincoln CountyTwiggs County
FridayFannin CountyUnion County
FridayTri-CitiesUnion Grove
FridayNorthside ColumbusUpson-Lee
FridayVeteransValdosta
FridayMcIntosh County AcademyVidalia
FridayRiverdaleWalnut Grove
FridayHouston CountyWarner Robins
FridayThomsonWashington-Wilkes
FridayCamden CountyWayne County
FridayCamden CountyWayne County
FridayKIPP Atlanta CollegiateWesleyan
FridayTowersWestminster
FridayCairoWestover
FridayCentral MaconWestside, Macon
FridayWalkerWhitefield Academy
FridayEagle's Landing ChristianWhitewater
FridayWarren CountyWilkinson County
FridayLoganvilleWinder-Barrow
SaturdayCook
SaturdayM L KingCarver Atlanta
SaturdayPace AcademyHoly Innocents
SaturdayBrantley CountyJohnson Savannah
SaturdaySouthwest DekalbMays
SaturdayLiberty CountyMonroe
SaturdayCross KeysMt. Vernon
SaturdayMcNairWashington