Skip to main content
Week 3 September 4, 2017 - September 10, 2017
  • August 14, 2017 - August 20, 2017
  • August 21, 2017 - August 27, 2017
  • August 28, 2017 - September 3, 2017
  • September 4, 2017 - September 10, 2017
  • September 11, 2017 - September 17, 2017
  • September 18, 2017 - September 24, 2017
  • September 25, 2017 - October 1, 2017
  • October 2, 2017 - October 8, 2017
  • October 9, 2017 - October 15, 2017
  • October 16, 2017 - October 22, 2017
  • October 23, 2017 - October 29, 2017
  • October 30, 2017 - November 5, 2017
  • November 6, 2017 - November 12, 2017
  • November 13, 2017 - November 19, 2017
  • November 20, 2017 - November 26, 2017
  • November 27, 2017 - December 3, 2017
  • December 4, 2017 - December 10, 2017

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Liberty County Jenkins Scheduled
Thursday Thomas County Central Monroe Scheduled
Thursday Lamar County Troup Scheduled
Thursday Lithia Springs Washington Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Abbeville, SC Scheduled
Friday Discovery Apalachee Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy Athens Christian Scheduled
Friday Berrien Bacon County Scheduled
Friday Tattnall County Beach Scheduled
Friday Creekview Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday New Hampstead Bluffton, SC Scheduled
Friday Warren County Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday Jeff Davis Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Landmark Christian Brookstone Scheduled
Friday International School of Broward, Hollywood, Fl Buford Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah Butler Scheduled
Friday Bainbridge Cairo Scheduled
Friday Columbus Callaway Scheduled
Friday Aquinas Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Cartersville Cass Scheduled
Friday Columbia Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday North Oconee Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta Centennial Scheduled
Friday Southwest Macon Central Macon Scheduled
Friday Taylor County Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Savannah Christian Charlton County Scheduled
Friday Cambridge Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Lambert Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Fannin County Chestatee Scheduled
Friday Metter Claxton Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday Roswell Colquitt County Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Commerce Scheduled
Friday Westside, Augusta Cross Creek Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Dacula Scheduled
Friday Sonoraville Dalton Scheduled
Friday Appling County Dodge County Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy Douglass-Atlanta Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Union Grove Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Worth County Early County Scheduled
Friday LaGrange East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Oglethorpe County East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Loganville Eastside Scheduled
Friday Newnan Etowah Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Evans Scheduled
Friday Mundy's Mill Fayette County Scheduled
Friday Macon County Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Stephens County Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central Franklin County Scheduled
Friday Stewart County Glascock County Scheduled
Friday Camden County Glynn Academy Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Gordon Central Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Gordon Lee Scheduled
Friday Valor Christian, Colorado Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Harlem Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Bowdon Greenville Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Hampton Scheduled
Friday Shaw Harris County Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Hart County Scheduled
Friday First Presbyterian Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday Darlington Heard County Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Henry County Scheduled
Friday West Forsyth Hillgrove Scheduled
Friday Veterans Houston County Scheduled
Friday Rutland Howard Scheduled
Friday Mays Hughes Scheduled
Friday North Clayton Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Portal Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County Johnson County Scheduled
Friday East Hall Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Richmond Academy Josey Scheduled
Friday Osborne KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Scheduled
Friday Druid Hills Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Burke County Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins Lanier Scheduled
Friday Groves Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Americus-Sumter Lee County Scheduled
Friday Jones County Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday Spalding Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Lowndes Scheduled
Friday McIntosh Luella Scheduled
Friday Madison County Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Marion County Scheduled
Friday Forest Park Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro McEachern Scheduled
Friday Bryan County McIntosh County Academy Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Archer Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday Miller County Mitchell County Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Model Scheduled
Friday Walnut Grove Monroe Area Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Montgomery County Scheduled
Friday Greene County Monticello Scheduled
Friday Oconee County Morgan County Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Mount de Sales Academy Scheduled
Friday Walker Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Coosa Mt. Zion Carroll Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage Murray County Scheduled
Friday Creekside New Manchester Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Norcross Scheduled
Friday Mt. Vernon North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa North Murray Scheduled
Friday Twiggs County Northeast Scheduled
Friday Douglas County Northgate Scheduled
Friday Jordan Northside Columbus Scheduled
Friday Fellowship Christian Our Lady of Mercy Scheduled
Friday Bay Haven Charter, Panama City FL Pataula Charter Scheduled
Friday Hiram Paulding County Scheduled
Friday Perry Peach County Scheduled
Friday Newton Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday Marietta Pebblebrook Scheduled
Friday Cedartown Pepperell Scheduled
Friday North Hall Pickens Scheduled
Friday Strong Rock Christian Pike County Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek Pope Scheduled
Friday Towns County Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday Pierce County Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday Chattooga Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Riverside Military Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Kell Rome Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Salem Scheduled
Friday Morrow Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday Cedar Creek Ch., Jacksonville FL Savannah Scheduled
Friday Johnson Savannah Savannah Country Day Scheduled
Friday Georgia Military Schley County Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Seminole County Scheduled
Friday Effingham County South Effingham Scheduled
Friday South Forsyth South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Alexander South Paulding Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Southeast Bulloch Scheduled
Friday Stephenson Southwest Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Kendrick Spencer Scheduled
Friday Campbell Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Marist St Pius X Scheduled
Friday Chapel Hill Starr's Mill Scheduled
Friday Screven County Statesboro Scheduled
Friday Dutchtown Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday Dublin Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Tattnall Square Academy Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Temple Scheduled
Friday McNair Therrell Scheduled
Friday Pace Academy Thomson Scheduled
Friday Telfair County Toombs County Scheduled
Friday Bremen Trion Scheduled
Friday Andrews, NC Union County Scheduled
Friday Griffin Upson-Lee Scheduled
Friday Tift County Valdosta Scheduled
Friday East Paulding Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Grady Ware County Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Washington County Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Brunswick Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Jackson County West Hall Scheduled
Friday Vidalia West Laurens Scheduled
Friday Cartersville Westlake Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Westover Scheduled
Friday Rabun County White County Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Banneker Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday Long County Windsor Forest Scheduled
Friday Kennesaw Mountain Woodstock Scheduled
Saturday Grayson John Curtis, Shreveport, La Scheduled
Saturday Clarkston South Atlanta Scheduled