Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Week 11 November 2nd, 2015 - November 8th, 2015
  • August 17th, 2015 - August 23rd, 2015
  • August 24th, 2015 - August 30th, 2015
  • August 31st, 2015 - September 6th, 2015
  • September 7th, 2015 - September 13th, 2015
  • September 14th, 2015 - September 20th, 2015
  • September 21st, 2015 - September 27th, 2015
  • September 28th, 2015 - October 4th, 2015
  • October 5th, 2015 - October 11th, 2015
  • October 12th, 2015 - October 18th, 2015
  • October 19th, 2015 - October 25th, 2015
  • October 26th, 2015 - November 1st, 2015
  • November 2nd, 2015 - November 8th, 2015
  • November 9th, 2015 - November 15th, 2015
  • November 16th, 2015 - November 22nd, 2015
  • November 23rd, 2015 - November 29th, 2015
  • November 30th, 2015 - December 6th, 2015
  • December 7th, 2015 - December 13th, 2015

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Pace Academy B.E.S.T. Academy Scheduled
Thursday Stone Mountain Grady Scheduled
Thursday Carver Columbus Hardaway Scheduled
Thursday Brunswick Ware County Scheduled
Thursday Jones County Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Region 7-A Play In at Mount de Sales Academy Scheduled
Friday Eastside Scheduled
Friday Glascock County Scheduled
Friday Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Gordon Central Adairsville Scheduled
Friday   Albany Scheduled
Friday   Americus-Sumter Scheduled
Friday   Appling County Scheduled
Friday   Aquinas Scheduled
Friday Brookwood Archer Scheduled
Friday Coosa Armuchee Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Bacon County Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Baconton Scheduled
Friday   Bainbridge Scheduled
Friday Howard Baldwin Scheduled
Friday East Hall Banks County Scheduled
Friday   Banneker Scheduled
Friday   Beach Scheduled
Friday Central Gwinnett Berkmar Scheduled
Friday   Blessed Trinity Scheduled
Friday Coffee Bradwell Institute Scheduled
Friday   Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Heard County Bremen Scheduled
Friday Schley County Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Vidalia Bryan County Scheduled
Friday Stephens County Buford Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah Butler Scheduled
Friday   Cairo Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Calhoun Scheduled
Friday   Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday   Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Colquitt County Camden County Scheduled
Friday   Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Friday   Cass Scheduled
Friday   Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Callaway Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday Kendrick Central Macon Scheduled
Friday Marion County Central Talbotton Scheduled
Friday Allatoona Chapel Hill Scheduled
Friday Lanier County Charlton County Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Bowdon Chattahoochee County Scheduled
Friday Monroe Area Chestatee Scheduled
Friday   Christian Heritage Scheduled
Friday Loganville Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday   Clarkston Scheduled
Friday   Claxton Scheduled
Friday   Cook Scheduled
Friday   Creekside Scheduled
Friday   Creekview Scheduled
Friday   Crisp County Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Cross Creek Scheduled
Friday Gordon Lee Dade County Scheduled
Friday   Dalton Scheduled
Friday Chattooga Darlington Scheduled
Friday   Decatur Scheduled
Friday   Dodge County Scheduled
Friday   Dougherty Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook Douglas County Scheduled
Friday   Douglass-Atlanta Scheduled
Friday   Drew Scheduled
Friday   Druid Hills Scheduled
Friday Meadowcreek Duluth Scheduled
Friday   Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday   Dutchtown Scheduled
Friday   Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Thomasville Early County Scheduled
Friday South Cobb East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Villa Rica East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Statesboro Effingham County Scheduled
Friday   Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Franklin County Fannin County Scheduled
Friday   Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday   First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday   Forest Park Scheduled
Friday   Forsyth Central Scheduled
Friday Flowery Branch Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy George Walton Academy Scheduled
Friday   Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday Heritage Catoosa Gilmer Scheduled
Friday South Effingham Glynn Academy Scheduled
Friday Wesleyan Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Evans Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Greene County Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Greenville Scheduled
Friday   Griffin Scheduled
Friday Richmond Academy Grovetown Scheduled
Friday   Hampton Scheduled
Friday   Hancock Central Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Hapeville Scheduled
Friday Pepperell Haralson County Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Harlem Scheduled
Friday Shaw Harris County Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday   Henry County Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Turner County Irwin County Scheduled
Friday   Islands Scheduled
Friday Rutland Jackson Scheduled
Friday   Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Groves Jeff Davis Scheduled
Friday Hart County Jefferson Scheduled
Friday Swainsboro Jefferson County Scheduled
Friday   Jenkins Scheduled
Friday   Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday   Johnson County Scheduled
Friday Dawson County Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday   Johnson Savannah Scheduled
Friday   Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday   Kell Scheduled
Friday   King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday Ridgeland Lafayette Scheduled
Friday Tucker Lakeside Dekalb Scheduled
Friday Commerce Lakeview Academy Scheduled
Friday Macon County Lamar County Scheduled
Friday Our Lady of Mercy Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Laney Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Lanier Scheduled
Friday   Lincoln County Scheduled
Friday   Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday Benedictine Long County Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Lovejoy Scheduled
Friday   Luella Scheduled
Friday West Hall Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday   M L King Scheduled
Friday North Oconee Madison County Scheduled
Friday Temple Manchester Scheduled
Friday Harrison Marietta Scheduled
Friday Chamblee Marist Scheduled
Friday   Mays Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove McEachern Scheduled
Friday   McIntosh Scheduled
Friday   McNair Scheduled
Friday Screven County Metter Scheduled
Friday Peachtree Ridge Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday   Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday   Monroe Scheduled
Friday   Montgomery County Scheduled
Friday Jackson County Morgan County Scheduled
Friday   Morrow Scheduled
Friday   Mount Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Mountain View Scheduled
Friday   Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday   Mt. Zion Carroll Scheduled
Friday   Mt. Zion Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday   Mundy's Mill Scheduled
Friday Alexander New Manchester Scheduled
Friday Hughes Newnan Scheduled
Friday Rockdale County Newton Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Norcross Scheduled
Friday   North Atlanta Scheduled
Friday   North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Kennesaw Mountain North Cobb Scheduled
Friday Stewart County North Cobb Christian Scheduled
Friday Alpharetta North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday   North Springs Scheduled
Friday Monticello Northeast Scheduled
Friday   Northgate Scheduled
Friday Houston County Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Centennial Northview Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Oconee County Scheduled
Friday   Ola Scheduled
Friday   Osborne Scheduled
Friday Dacula Parkview Scheduled
Friday Lithia Springs Paulding County Scheduled
Friday Berrien Pelham Scheduled
Friday Cartersville Pickens Scheduled
Friday   Pierce County Scheduled
Friday   Pike County Scheduled
Friday   Pinecrest Academy Scheduled
Friday Milton Pope Scheduled
Friday   Portal Scheduled
Friday Prince Avenue Christian Providence Christian Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Randolph Clay Scheduled
Friday Liberty County Richmond Hill Scheduled
Friday North Murray Ringgold Scheduled
Friday   River Ridge Scheduled
Friday   Riverdale Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Riverside Military Scheduled
Friday   Riverwood Scheduled
Friday   Rome Scheduled
Friday Etowah Roswell Scheduled
Friday Cedar Shoals Salem Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday   Savannah Scheduled
Friday   Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday   Savannah Country Day Scheduled
Friday   Sequoyah Scheduled
Friday Murray County Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday   South Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Lambert South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Shiloh South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Hiram South Paulding Scheduled
Friday   Southeast Bulloch Scheduled
Friday   Southwest Dekalb Scheduled
Friday   Spalding Scheduled
Friday   Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Redan St Pius X Scheduled
Friday   St. Francis Scheduled
Friday   Starr's Mill Scheduled
Friday   Stephenson Scheduled
Friday   Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday   Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday   Tattnall County Scheduled
Friday   Tattnall Square Academy Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Telfair County Scheduled
Friday Miller County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday   Therrell Scheduled
Friday   Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Burke County Thomson Scheduled
Friday Lowndes Tift County Scheduled
Friday   Toombs County Scheduled
Friday   Towers Scheduled
Friday   Treutlen Scheduled
Friday   Tri-Cities Scheduled
Friday   Trion Scheduled
Friday   Twiggs County Scheduled
Friday   Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Lee County Valdosta Scheduled
Friday Upson-Lee Veterans Scheduled
Friday   Walker Scheduled
Friday   Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Cherokee Walton Scheduled
Friday   Warren County Scheduled
Friday   Washington Scheduled
Friday Westside, Augusta Washington County Scheduled
Friday Union County Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Mary Persons West Laurens Scheduled
Friday Campbell Westlake Scheduled
Friday   Westminster Scheduled
Friday   Westover Scheduled
Friday Southwest Macon Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Lassiter Wheeler Scheduled
Friday   Wheeler County Scheduled
Friday North Hall White County Scheduled
Friday   Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Troup Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday   Wilkinson County Scheduled
Friday New Hampstead Windsor Forest Scheduled
Friday   Woodland, Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Carrollton Woodward Academy Scheduled
Friday   Worth County Scheduled
Saturday Arabia Mountain Columbia Scheduled
Saturday Spencer Jordan Scheduled
Saturday Eagle's Landing Christian Mt. Vernon Scheduled
Saturday LaGrange Northside Columbus Scheduled