Skip to main content
Kickoff August 15th, 2016 - August 21st, 2016
  • August 15th, 2016 - August 21st, 2016
  • August 22nd, 2016 - August 28th, 2016
  • August 29th, 2016 - September 4th, 2016
  • September 5th, 2016 - September 11th, 2016
  • September 12th, 2016 - September 18th, 2016
  • September 19th, 2016 - September 25th, 2016
  • September 26th, 2016 - October 2nd, 2016
  • October 3rd, 2016 - October 9th, 2016
  • October 10th, 2016 - October 16th, 2016
  • October 17th, 2016 - October 23rd, 2016
  • October 24th, 2016 - October 30th, 2016
  • October 31st, 2016 - November 6th, 2016
  • November 7th, 2016 - November 13th, 2016
  • November 14th, 2016 - November 20th, 2016
  • November 21st, 2016 - November 27th, 2016
  • November 28th, 2016 - December 4th, 2016
  • December 5th, 2016 - December 11th, 2016

2016 Featured Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Turner County Dougherty Scheduled
Thursday Newton Drew Scheduled
Thursday Towers Forest Park Scheduled
Thursday Dade County Gordon Lee Scheduled
Thursday Mary Persons Houston County Scheduled
Thursday Lee County Jones County Scheduled
Thursday Hampton Morrow Scheduled
Thursday Kendrick Northside Columbus Scheduled
Thursday Heard County South Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Early County Eufaula, AL. Scheduled
Friday Carver Columbus Opelika, Al Scheduled
Friday Hapeville Swain, N.C. Scheduled
Friday Pelham Albany Scheduled
Friday Milton Alpharetta Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Armuchee Scheduled
Friday Hancock Central Baldwin Scheduled
Friday Jackson County Banks County Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Benedictine Scheduled
Friday Rockdale County Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Berrien Scheduled
Friday Cook Brooks County Scheduled
Friday Roswell Buford Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Butler Scheduled
Friday Thomasville Cairo Scheduled
Friday Douglass-Atlanta Calhoun Scheduled
Friday LaGrange Callaway Scheduled
Friday Islands Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Newnan Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Allatoona Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Lithonia Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Villa Rica Central Carroll Scheduled
Friday South Gwinnett Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Druid Hills Chamblee Scheduled
Friday North Murray Christian Heritage Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Miller Grove Clarkston Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Effingham County Coffee Scheduled
Friday Shiloh Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday M L King Columbia Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Crisp County Scheduled
Friday Jefferson Discovery Scheduled
Friday Vidalia Dodge County Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Duluth Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Dunwoody Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Eagle's Landing Scheduled
Friday Lovejoy East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Harrison East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Campbell Etowah Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday White County Franklin County Scheduled
Friday KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Fulton Leadership Scheduled
Friday Darlington Gaston, Gadsden, Al Scheduled
Friday Fannin County Gilmer Scheduled
Friday King's Ridge Glascock County Scheduled
Friday North Atlanta Grady Scheduled
Friday Lovett Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Manchester Greenville Scheduled
Friday Burke County Grovetown Scheduled
Friday East Hall Habersham Central Scheduled
Friday Troup Hardaway Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Hart County Scheduled
Friday Towns County Hayesville, NC Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Heritage Catoosa Scheduled
Friday Mt. Pisgah Christian Holy Innocents Scheduled
Friday Westside, Macon Howard Scheduled
Friday Savannah Christian Jefferson County Scheduled
Friday Hephzibah Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Mt. Zion Jonesboro Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Jordan Scheduled
Friday Hiram Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday Northview Lanier Scheduled
Friday Johns Creek Lassiter Scheduled
Friday Eastside Luella Scheduled
Friday Wheeler Marietta Scheduled
Friday Decatur McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Brantley County McIntosh County Academy Scheduled
Friday Emanuel County Institute Metter Scheduled
Friday Johnson County Montgomery County Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Mount de Sales Academy Scheduled
Friday Hughes Mundy's Mill Scheduled
Friday Gordon Central Murray County Scheduled
Friday Jenkins New Hampstead Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans North Augusta, SC Scheduled
Friday Riverdale North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Cherokee North Cobb Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Chestatee North Hall Scheduled
Friday Paulding County North Paulding Scheduled
Friday Veterans Northgate Scheduled
Friday Warner Robins Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Camden County Oak Leaf, FL Scheduled
Friday Pike County Ola Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Osborne Scheduled
Friday Mount Paran Christian Our Lady of Mercy Scheduled
Friday Baconton Pataula Charter Scheduled
Friday South Cobb Pebblebrook Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee Pickens Scheduled
Friday Cedartown Piedmont High School Scheduled
Friday Rockmart Piedmont High School Scheduled
Friday Aquinas Prince Avenue Christian Scheduled
Friday Warren County Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Abbeville, AL Randolph Clay Scheduled
Friday Adairsville Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Cartersville River Ridge Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Salem Scheduled
Friday Marion County Schley County Scheduled
Friday Harris County Smith Station, AL Scheduled
Friday Johnson Gainesville Social Circle Scheduled
Friday Tift County South Effingham Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Blessed Trinity St Pius X Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove Stephenson Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Stone Mountain Scheduled
Friday Jackson Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Dublin Tattnall County Scheduled
Friday Terrell County Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Worth County Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Laney Thomson Scheduled
Friday East Laurens Toombs County Scheduled
Friday Georgia Military Treutlen Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Lowndes Valdosta Scheduled
Friday Athens Academy Walker Scheduled
Friday Therrell Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Gainesville West Hall Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Westminster Scheduled
Friday Central Talbotton Wheeler County Scheduled
Friday West Forsyth Woodstock Scheduled
Saturday McEachern Archer Scheduled
Saturday Screven County Bluffton, SC Scheduled
Saturday North Gwinnett Brookwood Scheduled
Saturday Miami-Norland, Florida Creekside Scheduled
Saturday Peachtree Ridge McCallie, TN Scheduled
Saturday Colquitt County Mill Creek Scheduled
Saturday Christ Presbyterian Academy, TN Parkview Scheduled
Saturday Fort Dorchester, S.C. Sandy Creek Scheduled
Saturday Coahulla Creek Southeast Whitfield Scheduled
Saturday Redan Southwest Dekalb Scheduled
Saturday Kell Tucker Scheduled
Saturday Norcross Walton Scheduled