Skip to main content

Twitter

Facebook

Kickoff August 19th, 2015 - August 25th, 2015
  • August 19th, 2015 - August 25th, 2015
  • August 26th, 2015 - September 1st, 2015
  • September 2nd, 2015 - September 8th, 2015
  • September 9th, 2015 - September 15th, 2015
  • September 16th, 2015 - September 22nd, 2015
  • September 23rd, 2015 - September 29th, 2015
  • September 30th, 2015 - October 6th, 2015
  • October 7th, 2015 - October 13th, 2015
  • October 14th, 2015 - October 20th, 2015
  • October 21st, 2015 - October 27th, 2015
  • October 28th, 2015 - November 3rd, 2015
  • November 4th, 2015 - November 10th, 2015
  • November 11th, 2015 - November 17th, 2015
  • November 18th, 2015 - November 24th, 2015
  • November 25th, 2015 - December 1st, 2015
  • December 2nd, 2015 - December 8th, 2015
  • December 9th, 2015 - December 15th, 2015

2015 Featured Games

This Week's Football Games

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Bowdon Central Carroll Scheduled
Thursday Jordan Columbus Scheduled
Thursday Savannah Christian Jenkins Scheduled
Friday Darlington Scheduled
Friday Smith Station, AL Americus-Sumter Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Aquinas Scheduled
Friday North Paulding Archer Scheduled
Friday Glascock County Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Central Talbotton Baconton Scheduled
Friday Savannah Beach Scheduled
Friday Greater Atlanta Christian Benedictine Scheduled
Friday Newton Berkmar Scheduled
Friday Atkinson County Brantley County Scheduled
Friday Ware County Brooks County Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Metter Bryan County Scheduled
Friday Eastern Christian Academy, MD Buford Scheduled
Friday Clinch County Calhoun County Scheduled
Friday New Hampstead Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Campbell Scheduled
Friday Southwest Dekalb Cedar Grove Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee Cherokee Scheduled
Friday Dunwoody Clarkston Scheduled
Friday Southeast Whitfield Coahulla Creek Scheduled
Friday North Oconee Coffee Scheduled
Friday Dacula Collins Hill Scheduled
Friday M L King Columbia Scheduled
Friday Sandy Creek Creekview Scheduled
Friday Scottsboro, Alabama Dalton Scheduled
Friday Bleckley County Dodge County Scheduled
Friday New Manchester Douglas County Scheduled
Friday N. Florida Christian Eagle's Landing Christian Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Early County Scheduled
Friday Allatoona East Paulding Scheduled
Friday Liberty County Effingham County Scheduled
Friday Mount Paran Christian Erwin, NC Scheduled
Friday Marietta Etowah Scheduled
Friday Armuchee Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday Worth County Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Trion Gordon Lee Scheduled
Friday Harlem Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday East Jackson Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Howard Scheduled
Friday Thomson Jefferson County Scheduled
Friday Madison County Johnson Gainesville Scheduled
Friday Callaway LaGrange Scheduled
Friday North Augusta, SC Lakeside Evans Scheduled
Friday Dublin Laney Scheduled
Friday Lambert Lanier Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Lanier County Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove Lassiter Scheduled
Friday McCormick, SC Lincoln County Scheduled
Friday Model Lumpkin County Scheduled
Friday Fayette County McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Towers Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Jenkins County Montgomery County Scheduled
Friday Temple Mt Zion Carroll Scheduled
Friday Jonesboro Mt Zion Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Brookstone Mt. Pisgah Christian Scheduled
Friday Northside Warner Robins North Cobb Scheduled
Friday Dutchtown Osborne Scheduled
Friday Lovett Pace Academy Scheduled
Friday Monroe Perry Scheduled
Friday Harrison Pope Scheduled
Friday Jefferson Rabun County Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Redan Scheduled
Friday Adairsville Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Coosa Riverwood Scheduled
Friday Heritage Conyers Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Lowndes Roswell Scheduled
Friday   Screven County Scheduled
Friday Luella Shaw Scheduled
Friday Creekside South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Mountain View South Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Walton South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday South Paulding Sprayberry Scheduled
Friday Arabia Mountain Stephenson Scheduled
Friday Kendrick Stewart County Scheduled
Friday   Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Athens Christian Strong Rock Christian Scheduled
Friday Vidalia Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Turner County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Henry County Tift County Scheduled
Friday Rome Villa Rica Scheduled
Friday Putnam County Warren County Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Walker Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Thomasville West Laurens Scheduled
Friday Lee County Westover Scheduled
Friday Evans Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Duluth Wheeler Scheduled
Friday North Springs Woodland, Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Woodstock Scheduled
Saturday Parkview Scheduled
Saturday Statesboro Burke County Scheduled
Saturday   Camden County Scheduled
Saturday Kell Carrollton Scheduled
Saturday Carver Columbus Carver Atlanta Scheduled
Saturday Landmark Christian Christian Heritage Scheduled
Saturday Cambridge Holy Innocents Scheduled
Saturday Hughes Mays Scheduled
Saturday Brookwood Mill Creek Scheduled
Saturday Crawford County Mt. Vernon Scheduled
Saturday Valdosta Norcross Scheduled
Saturday Colquitt County North Gwinnett Scheduled
Saturday Christ Presbyterian Academy, TN Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Saturday Northwest Whitfield Ringgold Scheduled
Saturday Hardaway Tri-Cities Scheduled
Saturday McEachern Tucker Scheduled
Saturday Grady Washington Scheduled