Skip to main content

Upson-Lee at Howard

Scheduled
October 24th, 2014

Howard Huskies

Principal: Karen Yarbrough
Class: AAA
Region: 2
Total Record: 0-0-1 (0.500)
Classification Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Region Record: 0-0-0 (0)

Upson-Lee Knights

Principal: Tracy Caldwell
Class: AAAA
Region: 3
Total Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Classification Record: 0-0-0 (0)
Region Record: 0-0-0 (0)

This Week's Scores

Day Away Home Status
Thursday Peach County Jordan Scheduled
Thursday Lovejoy Newton Scheduled
Thursday   Savannah Scheduled
Thursday Blessed Trinity Washington Scheduled
Thursday Spencer Westside, Macon Scheduled
Friday Mount de Sales Academy at Stratford Academy Scheduled
Friday North Murray Adairsville Scheduled
Friday East Paulding Alexander Scheduled
Friday Paulding County Allatoona Scheduled
Friday South Forsyth Alpharetta Scheduled
Friday Pierce County Appling County Scheduled
Friday Warren County Aquinas Scheduled
Friday St Pius X Arabia Mountain Scheduled
Friday Darlington Armuchee Scheduled
Friday Providence Christian Athens Academy Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Academy Athens Christian Scheduled
Friday Turner County Atkinson County Scheduled
Friday Randolph Clay Baconton Scheduled
Friday Dawson County Banks County Scheduled
Friday Groves Benedictine Scheduled
Friday Seminole County Berrien Scheduled
Friday Monticello Bleckley County Scheduled
Friday Heard County Bowdon Scheduled
Friday Pacelli Catholic Brookstone Scheduled
Friday Richmond Hill Brunswick Scheduled
Friday Murray County Calhoun Scheduled
Friday Claxton Calvary Day Scheduled
Friday Riverwood Cambridge Scheduled
Friday Troup County Carrollton Scheduled
Friday Southeast Whitfield Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Harris County Carver Columbus Scheduled
Friday River Ridge Cass Scheduled
Friday Gainesville Cedar Shoals Scheduled
Friday Central Carroll Cedartown Scheduled
Friday Archer Central Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Grady Chamblee Scheduled
Friday New Manchester Chapel Hill Scheduled
Friday Northview Chattahoochee Scheduled
Friday Model Chattooga Scheduled
Friday Winder-Barrow Clarke Central Scheduled
Friday Tri-Cities Clarkston Scheduled
Friday Lanier County Clinch County Scheduled
Friday Northside Columbus Columbus Scheduled
Friday Towns County Commerce Scheduled
Friday Dade County Coosa Scheduled
Friday North Cobb Christian Crawford County Scheduled
Friday Banneker Creekside Scheduled
Friday Grayson Dacula Scheduled
Friday Cook Dodge County Scheduled
Friday North Gwinnett Duluth Scheduled
Friday Brooks County Early County Scheduled
Friday Douglas County East Coweta Scheduled
Friday Franklin County East Hall Scheduled
Friday Jackson County East Jackson Scheduled
Friday Metter East Laurens Scheduled
Friday   Eastside Scheduled
Friday Glynn Academy Effingham County Scheduled
Friday Wheeler County Emanuel County Institute Scheduled
Friday Jones County Evans Scheduled
Friday Pinecrest Academy Fellowship Christian Scheduled
Friday Wilkinson County First Presbyterian Scheduled
Friday Pelham Fitzgerald Scheduled
Friday Loganville Flowery Branch Scheduled
Friday Lincoln County Georgia Military Scheduled
Friday Lafayette Gilmer Scheduled
Friday Holy Innocents Greater Atlanta Christian Scheduled
Friday Houston County Greenbrier Scheduled
Friday Marion County Greenville Scheduled
Friday Pace Academy Hapeville Scheduled
Friday Jefferson County Harlem Scheduled
Friday Hillgrove Harrison Scheduled
Friday Schley County Hawkinsville Scheduled
Friday George Walton Academy Hebron Christian Academy Scheduled
Friday Laney Hephzibah Scheduled
Friday Pickens Heritage Catoosa Scheduled
Friday Apalachee Heritage Conyers Scheduled
Friday Villa Rica Hiram Scheduled
Friday Upson-Lee Howard Scheduled
Friday Westlake Hughes Scheduled
Friday Central Macon Jackson Scheduled
Friday South Atlanta Jackson Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Bryan County Jeff Davis Scheduled
Friday Savannah Country Day Jenkins County Scheduled
Friday Habersham Central Johns Creek Scheduled
Friday Treutlen Johnson County Scheduled
Friday Beach Johnson Savannah Scheduled
Friday Mt Zion Jonesboro Jonesboro Scheduled
Friday Washington County Josey Scheduled
Friday McEachern Kennesaw Mountain Scheduled
Friday Mt. Pisgah Christian King's Ridge Scheduled
Friday B.E.S.T. Academy KIPP Atlanta Collegiate Scheduled
Friday Shaw LaGrange Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Christian Landmark Christian Scheduled
Friday Salem Lanier Scheduled
Friday Windsor Forest Liberty County Scheduled
Friday South Paulding Lithia Springs Scheduled
Friday Henry County Locust Grove Scheduled
Friday McIntosh County Academy Long County Scheduled
Friday Ola Luella Scheduled
Friday Stephens County Madison County Scheduled
Friday Bremen Manchester Scheduled
Friday Columbia Marist Scheduled
Friday Veterans Mary Persons Scheduled
Friday Carver Atlanta Mays Scheduled
Friday Forest Park McIntosh Scheduled
Friday Mountain View Meadowcreek Scheduled
Friday Collins Hill Mill Creek Scheduled
Friday Calhoun County Miller County Scheduled
Friday Dunwoody Miller Grove Scheduled
Friday Cairo Monroe Scheduled
Friday Elbert County Morgan County Scheduled
Friday Trion Mt Paran Christian Scheduled
Friday Starr's Mill Mundy's Mill Scheduled
Friday Pebblebrook Newnan Scheduled
Friday Kell North Atlanta Scheduled
Friday Cedar Grove North Clayton Scheduled
Friday Centennial North Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Monroe Area North Hall Scheduled
Friday Buford North Oconee Scheduled
Friday Marietta North Paulding Scheduled
Friday Forsyth Central North Springs Scheduled
Friday Macon County Northeast Scheduled
Friday Drew Northgate Scheduled
Friday Hart County Oconee County Scheduled
Friday Social Circle Oglethorpe County Scheduled
Friday Cross Keys Osborne Scheduled
Friday Norcross Peachtree Ridge Scheduled
Friday Callaway Pepperell Scheduled
Friday Baldwin Perry Scheduled
Friday Griffin Pike County Scheduled
Friday Lassiter Pope Scheduled
Friday Lamar County Putnam County Scheduled
Friday Cross Creek Richmond Academy Scheduled
Friday Northwest Whitfield Ridgeland Scheduled
Friday Coahulla Creek Ringgold Scheduled
Friday Greene County Riverside Military Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Dekalb Rockdale County Scheduled
Friday Haralson County Rockmart Scheduled
Friday Sequoyah Rome Scheduled
Friday Cherokee Roswell Scheduled
Friday Woodward Academy Sandy Creek Scheduled
Friday Portal Savannah Christian Scheduled
Friday Parkview Shiloh Scheduled
Friday Lakeview Ft Oglethorpe Sonoraville Scheduled
Friday Campbell South Cobb Scheduled
Friday Bradwell Institute South Effingham Scheduled
Friday Berkmar South Gwinnett Scheduled
Friday Riverdale Spalding Scheduled
Friday Ware County Statesboro Scheduled
Friday M L King Stephenson Scheduled
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge Stockbridge Scheduled
Friday Dublin Swainsboro Scheduled
Friday Dooly County Taylor County Scheduled
Friday Charlton County Telfair County Scheduled
Friday Chattahoochee County Temple Scheduled
Friday Mitchell County Terrell County Scheduled
Friday Decatur Therrell Scheduled
Friday Crisp County Thomas County Central Scheduled
Friday Brantley County Toombs County Scheduled
Friday McNair Towers Scheduled
Friday Alcovy Tucker Scheduled
Friday   Twiggs County Scheduled
Friday Dutchtown Union Grove Scheduled
Friday Bacon County Vidalia Scheduled
Friday Christian Heritage Walker Scheduled
Friday Eagle's Landing Walnut Grove Scheduled
Friday Lakeside Evans Warner Robins Scheduled
Friday Rabun County Washington-Wilkes Scheduled
Friday Thomson Wayne County Scheduled
Friday Lovett Wesleyan Scheduled
Friday Lambert West Forsyth Scheduled
Friday Fannin County West Hall Scheduled
Friday Douglass Atlanta Westminster Scheduled
Friday Dougherty Westover Scheduled
Friday Glenn Hills Westside, Augusta Scheduled
Friday Etowah Wheeler Scheduled
Friday Chestatee White County Scheduled
Friday St. Francis Whitefield Academy Scheduled
Friday Fayette County Whitewater Scheduled
Friday Irwin County Wilcox County Scheduled
Friday Dalton Woodland, Cartersville Scheduled
Friday Milton Woodstock Scheduled
Friday Americus-Sumter Worth County Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Dekalb Druid Hills Scheduled
Saturday Southeast Bulloch Jenkins Scheduled
Saturday Southwest Macon Kendrick Scheduled
Saturday Strong Rock Christian Mt. Vernon Scheduled
Saturday Grovetown Northside Warner Robins Scheduled
Saturday Lithonia Stone Mountain Scheduled