Skip to main content

Hebron Christian Academy at East Jackson

Scheduled
August 22nd, 2014

East Jackson Eagles

Principal: Pat Stueck
Class: AA
Region: 8
Total Record: 1-9-0 (0.100)
Classification Record: 1-7-0 (0.125)
Region Record: 0-5-0 (0.000)

Hebron Christian Academy Lions

Class: A
Region: 8
Total Record: 2-8-0 (0.200)
Classification Record: 1-8-0 (0.111)
Region Record: 1-6-0 (0.143)

This Week's Scores

Day Away Home
Thursday Central Carroll Bowdon
Thursday Jenkins Savannah Christian
Friday Ridgeland Adairsville
Friday East Paulding Allatoona
Friday Stockbridge Arabia Mountain
Friday Sandy Creek Archer
Friday Fellowship Christian Armuchee
Friday Strong Rock Christian Athens Christian
Friday Brantley County Atkinson County
Friday Dodge County Bleckley County
Friday LaGrange Callaway
Friday New Hampstead Calvary Day
Friday Holy Innocents Cambridge
Friday South Atlanta Campbell
Friday Baconton Central Talbotton
Friday Cherokee Chattahoochee
Friday Calhoun County Clinch County
Friday Southwest Dekalb Columbia
Friday Riverwood Coosa
Friday Mt. Vernon Crawford County
Friday South Cobb Creekside
Friday Collins Hill Dacula
Friday Laney Dublin
Friday Wheeler Duluth
Friday Clarkston Dunwoody
Friday Osborne Dutchtown
Friday Hebron Christian Academy East Jackson
Friday Savannah Country Day Episcopal, FL
Friday Westside, Augusta Evans
Friday McIntosh Fayette County
Friday Athens Academy Glascock County
Friday Aquinas Glenn Hills
Friday Wayne County Glynn Academy
Friday Benedictine Greater Atlanta Christian
Friday Greenbrier Harlem
Friday Pope Harrison
Friday Rockdale County Heritage Conyers
Friday Lassiter Hillgrove
Friday Early County Irwin County
Friday Rabun County Jefferson
Friday Montgomery County Jenkins County
Friday Columbus Jordan
Friday Redan Lakeside Dekalb
Friday Howard Lamar County
Friday Westover Lee County
Friday Effingham County Liberty County
Friday Pace Academy Lovett
Friday Roswell Lowndes
Friday Shaw Luella
Friday Johnson Gainesville Madison County
Friday Etowah Marietta
Friday Lincoln County McCormick, SC
Friday Brunswick McIntosh County Academy
Friday Bryan County Metter
Friday Lumpkin County Model
Friday South Forsyth Mountain View
Friday Darlington Murphy, NC
Friday Douglas County New Manchester
Friday Berkmar Newton
Friday Lakeside Evans North Augusta, SC
Friday Creekview North Paulding
Friday Woodland, Stockbridge North Springs
Friday North Cobb Northside Warner Robins
Friday Warren County Putnam County
Friday Lanier County Randolph Clay
Friday Woodstock River Ridge
Friday Villa Rica Rome
Friday Beach Savannah
Friday Dalton Scottsboro
Friday Americus-Sumter Smith Station, AL
Friday Sprayberry South Paulding
Friday Coahulla Creek Southeast Whitfield
Friday Vidalia Swainsboro
Friday Mt Zion Carroll Temple
Friday West Laurens Thomasville
Friday Jefferson County Thomson
Friday Henry County Tift County
Friday Miller Grove Towers
Friday Gordon Lee Trion
Friday Terrell County Turner County
Friday Wesleyan Walker
Friday South Gwinnett Walton
Friday Brooks County Ware County
Friday Fitzgerald Worth County
Saturday Mt. Pisgah Christian Brookstone
Saturday Valdosta Brookwood
Saturday Trinity Christian Buford
Saturday Tallahassee-Lincoln, FL Camden County
Saturday Carver Atlanta Carver Columbus
Saturday Landmark Christian Christian Heritage
Saturday North Oconee Coffee
Saturday Mill Creek Colquitt County
Saturday Mt Paran Christian Eagle's Landing Christian
Saturday Washington Grady
Saturday Mays Hughes
Saturday Carrollton Kell
Saturday North Gwinnett McEachern
Saturday Perry Monroe
Saturday Tucker Norcross
Saturday Ringgold Northwest Whitfield
Saturday St Johns, SC Screven County
Saturday Burke County Statesboro
Saturday Hardaway Tri-Cities